M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣmax1max2impind
1Jarosław Sieczkowski10222292922
2Beata Madej852229295
3Michał Wróbel7914252515
4Magdalena Gorczyca7529102115
Jan Malinka7529102115
6Kazimierz Zdebski7416211225
7Agnieszka Pietrzyk661425252
8Krzysztof Góra591816619
9Jerzy Cholewa561621127
10Jerzy Ujma5435181
11Andrzej Huńka532061413
12Eugeniusz Urbańczyk47244217
13Janusz Środa43206143
14Tadeusz Kuc42244212
Witold Białas42881610
16Jan Szagała416141011
17Tomasz Kłys4018166
18Józef Mendrek3535
19Katarzyna Chmielewska3242188
20Bogusława Szagała3061410
21Janusz Skowroński2929
Wiesław Kuś2929
23Leszek Suder2842184
24Ireneusz Wędołowski24816
25Jerzy Pierchała182124
Kazimierz Donder182124
Maciej Mendrek18108
Wiesław Smaza18126
Kazimierz Róg18108
Sebastian Heller1818
31Andrzej Reclik1212
32Kazimierz Płusa88
Aleksy Swoboda88
34 11