M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣmax1impmax2ind
1Michał Wróbel9923313114
2Krzysztof Góra9627312711
3Agnieszka Pietrzyk9023232717
4Jacek Radomski852723314
5Adrian Bakalarz693112206
6Przemysław Kurzak63311220
7Jerzy Ujma592020415
8Artur Głowacki571518222
9Jan Malinka55814825
10Leszek Uryga54186237
Leszek Suder541227123
12Dawid Ochman51122712
13Witold Białas501510169
14Kazimierz Donder4718623
Jarosław Sieczkowski474161413
16Eugeniusz Urbańczyk431041019
17Jolanta Bartczak41621815
Aleksander Sejud41151016
19Szymon Krzyżaniak3881488
20Magdalena Gorczyca36621810
21Tadeusz Kois3515182
Beata Madej35416141
23Bogusława Szagała2828612
24Tadeusz Kuc27104103
25Jerzy Skwark24204
26Jan Szagała212865
27Bogusław Mojżesz2020
28 11