M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ1234ind
1Beata Madej762725177
2Jarosław Sieczkowski752725176
3Krzysztof Góra7423121425
4Artur Głowacki621982114
5Aleksander Sejud614102522
6Tadeusz Kois581982110
7Witold Białas574102518
8Ireneusz Wędołowski532312144
9Agnieszka Pietrzyk526211213
10Jan Malinka478171012
11Eugeniusz Urbańczyk44164618
Michał Wróbel44211211
13Jan Glenz39214815
14Magdalena Gorczyca36817101
Leszek Suder36126216
16Tadeusz Kuc3116465
17Władysław Deręgowski2912629
18Jerzy Ujma2721483
19Jerzy Paszylk2310247
20Leszek Uryga1810242
21Kazimierz Róg1414
Sebastian Heller1414
23Maciej Zarębski66
24 11