M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣmax1max2impind
1Beata Madej6617141421
2Aleksander Sejud592110253
3Tomasz Kłys56211025
4Jarosław Sieczkowski521714147
5Jerzy Ujma50251285
6Andrzej Huńka49625414
7Jan Styczyński4381718
8Jan Skoczylas3922548
9Magdalena Gorczyca381721
Jan Malinka381721
11Zdzisław Urbańczyk3642129
12Michał Witkowski34104614
13Kazimierz Zdebski33661011
14Agnieszka Pietrzyk3281284
Jacek Radomski32104612
16Kazimierz Donder3182129
17Leszek Suder274212
Anna Stelmach278172
19Jerzy Stworzewicz2525
20Janusz Środa1926101
21Leszek Uryga14212
Józef Mendrek1414
Sebastian Heller1414
24Maciej Mendrek1212
Kazimierz Róg1212
26Leszek Suder66
27 11