M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ1234ind
1Jarosław Sieczkowski812716317
2Agnieszka Pietrzyk7319212013
3Witold Białas682318621
4Jerzy Ujma62.51912238.5
5Aleksander Sejud58.52318611.5
6Magda Gorczyca571022718
7Tadeusz Kuc56825815
8Beata Madej55.516318.5
9Jan Malinka50.51022711.5
10Jerzy Paszylk46.582585.5
Michał Witkowski46.5142921.5
Michał Wróbel46.521205.5
13Jacek Radomski4514292
14Bogusława Szagała44161018
Jan Szagała44161018
16Zbigniew Słaby426141210
17Tomasz Kłys351223
18Leszek Suder34128104
19Ireneusz Płocha3261412
20Aleksander Drabczyk31.1128101.5
21Sebastian Heller2727
Krzysztof Góra2726163
23Artur Głowacki242616
24Kazimierz Donder18414
Tadeusz Kois18414
26Anna Stelmach44
Jan Styczyński44
Adrian Bakalarz44
Aleksy Swoboda44