M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣimpindmax1max2
1Krzysztof Góra10625253125
2Agnieszka Pietrzyk8933152714
3Jarosław Sieczkowski882573125
4Michał Wróbel8533112714
5Witold Białas7416222016
6Aleksander Sejud6916172016
7Jerzy Paszylk602911812
8Adrian Spyrka54613629
9Jerzy Ujma521816126
10Ireneusz Wędołowski51610629
11Andrzej Starzyk491633
Jerzy Stworzewicz491633
13Kazimierz Donder472918
14Leszek Suder46208144
Marek Kozdrach461810126
16Bogusława Szagała421212108
Kazimierz Róg42104820
18Artur Głowacki41262310
19Bożena Budzyn40144418
20Józef Mendrek3820144
Lesław Budzyn38142418
22Tadeusz Kois3522310
23Jan Szagała34124108
24Sebastian Heller324820
25Michał Bąk3181922
26Barbara Larysz2781522
27Aleksy Swoboda2222
Jerzy Skwark2222
Tadeusz Nędzi2222
Wiesław Kuś2222
31Adam Pietrzak1212
32Maciej Mendrek1010
33Jerzy Cholewa44
34 11