M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣimpindmax1max2
1Leszek Suder9522262324
2Beata Madej8914202035
3Ireneusz Wędołowski8522162324
4Bożena Budzyn7825171818
Krzysztof Góra781822731
6Tomasz Sękowski7412193112
Lesław Budzyn7425131818
8Jarosław Sieczkowski731442035
9Kazimierz Donder6512103112
Jerzy Ujma65291422
11Artur Głowacki60621627
12Adrian Bakalarz5533148
13Witold Białas521618126
14Tomasz Kłys512922
15Agnieszka Pietrzyk491615126
Michał Bąk49823810
Aleksy Swoboda491831
18Jerzy Paszylk4810121016
19Kazimierz Róg472720
20Tadeusz Kois4566627
21Grzegorz Czeremcha43491614
Władysław Deręgowski431071016
23Leszek Uryga42481614
24Jerzy Stworzewicz41338
25Tadeusz Kuc37201124
Zygmunt Książek3722942
27Eugeniusz Urbańczyk3120524
28Barbara Larysz2983810
29Andrzej Reclik2020
30Łukasz Stworzewicz1414
31Urszula Książek92142
32 11